TEACH Timberwolves

Results

Heritage Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

TEACH

Carlisle Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Blue Mountain Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

East Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1401.00004-00-01052234-0W4118
2220.50021-01-21731172-2W1-56
3040.00040-10-31781160-4L4-62

2019/20 PCAC Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1901.00008-01-02464699-0W9223
2910.9000.54-05-13414519-1W9110
3740.63634-23-23974607-3W463
4450.44452-22-33712804-5L1-91
5280.2007.51-41-43422312-8L2-111
6170.1257.51-20-53482511-7L2-97
7180.11180-31-53562591-8L4-97

TEACH Timberwolves

#PlayerPositionGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
4Erika GerlachGuard107073270.370210.5002350.217285178.83.50.62.1
12Anna WeaverGuard1210793490.527640.6671020.20055213513.46.92.64.4
13Montanna GehmanForward11144470.159100.000000.00027981.83.41.11.0
14Emma SullivanForward10101450.357100.000000.00016141.32.00.10.5
15Chloe WeaverGuard102111.000000.000100.0006020.30.80.00.3
20Hailey AddisonGuard102410.250000.000000.0003000.30.40.00.0
22Anna MeaseForward112444120.273800.000000.00031593.03.90.61.1
23Season JarvisGuard10th21010.100000.000000.0008110.31.00.10.1
24Abigail MohlerForward1061730.176000.000000.0006020.80.80.00.3
30Autumn WeaverGuard1117565360.554940.44464280.43833126121.94.11.57.6