West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1610.85704-12-01763046-1W4128
2410.80012-12-01272244-1W197
3250.28641-11-42331752-5L3-58
4050.00050-20-3243760-5L5-167

2019/20 PCAC Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1801.00004-04-02153638-0W8148
2820.80014-24-02844528-2W4168
3730.70024-13-22683937-3W3125
4550.50043-42-13233195-5L1-4
5360.3335.53-20-43533513-6L2-2
6280.20071-11-73742672-8L6-107
7090.0008.50-40-54551270-9L9-328

Red Lion Christian School

#PlayerTeamPositionGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
3Mallory EckenrodeRed Lion Christian73676100.1321140.3644140.0984810364.05.31.14.0
4Kylianne CotrellRed Lion Christian60100.000000.000000.0001000.00.10.00.0
5Samantha KottmyerRed Lion Christian60000.000000.000000.0002000.00.20.00.0
11Emma SchrumRed Lion Christian7165750.088830.375610.1675010131.85.61.11.4
13Aiyana WilbertRed Lion Christian7193790.243210.5001300.000262132.12.90.21.4
15Aspen KellnerRed Lion Christian7195590.164410.250100.00034422.13.80.40.2
24Josie ChiversRed Lion Christian90000.000000.000000.0003000.00.30.00.0
25Hannah McDermottRed Lion Christian60300.000000.000000.0002000.00.20.00.0
33Kennedy EnfieldRed Lion Christian841310.077620.333000.00012100.51.50.10.0
43Rachel GreggRed Lion ChristianGuard112943120.279820.2501110.09120294.12.90.31.3
44Madison BaileyRed Lion Christian941720.118000.000000.00013320.41.40.30.2

Red Lion Christian School