Results

Team1234T
Red Lion Christian4791030
Lebanon Christian77111136

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
11Reilly TeamanGuard6831020227
23Hailee ThompsonForward1110310500904
24Rose GarnerForward5714300903
25Bailey SandersCenter613242401102
33Jasmine WarnerGuard2706240321
43Rachel GreggGuard0000000001
 Total 30459251210034418

Lebanon Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Danika JohnsonGuard13042203402
5Mary GriffithCenter100374001421
10Rebekah SansoneForward2012000801
12Madison JohnsonGuard0000000100
15Cassie MartinGuard11044300554
21Becky LevackGuard0000000000
22Keraigan KernGuard0000000310
30Felicity ZimmermanGuard0000000101
 Total 36012159033689
PTS
30
36
FGA
45
0
FGM
9
12
FTA
25
15
FTM
12
9
3PA
10
0
3PM
0
3
REB
34
36
AST
4
8
STL
18
9

Court

Red Lion Christian School
105 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
January 17, 2020 5:30 pm Varsity 2019/20