Results

Team1234T
Red Lion Christian12134837
Heritage Christian6112221

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
11Reilly TeamanGuard0602000204
23Hailee ThompsonForward141364200812
24Rose GarnerForward3611100644
25Bailey SandersCenter141370050616
33Jasmine WarnerGuard68300403410
 Total 3746177390251026

Heritage Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
55Paige HillCenter1115531001003
15Megan AllenGuard0200000010
21Lylah SotoGuard2310000112
22Sarah BanishGuard81240000302
51Laura ZeiglerForward0000000000
2Lilly MotterGuard0100000000
5Darrah SeipGuard0100000010
10Larissa ZeiglerGuard0000000201
 Total 21341031001638
PTS
37
21
FGA
46
34
FGM
17
10
FTA
7
3
FTM
3
1
3PA
9
0
3PM
0
0
REB
25
16
AST
10
3
STL
26
8

Court

Red Lion Christian School
105 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2019 5:30 pm Varsity 2019/20