Results

Team1234T
Red Lion Christian101513745
CHASE462820

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Noelle LuscianForward0100000101
11Reilly TeamanGuard4920000816
23Hailee ThompsonForward131355300602
24Rose GarnerForward6630010312
25Bailey SandersCenter171281140704
33Jasmine WarnerGuard3152110434
35Audrey NollGuard2310000000
43Rachel GreggGuard0602010300
22Kylie FolkenrothForward0000000100
 Total 4551241057033519

CHASE

Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
 0000000000
PTS
45
0
FGA
51
0
FGM
24
0
FTA
10
0
FTM
5
0
3PA
7
0
3PM
0
0
REB
33
0
AST
5
0
STL
19
0

Court

Red Lion Christian School
105 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
December 9, 2019 5:00 pm Varsity 2019/20