Results

Team1234T
Red Lion Christian142071455
Lebanon Christian11581236

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Christine OrtGuard8210062031
5Christiana FlynnForward0102000100
11Reilly TeamanGuard0100000211
23Hailee ThompsonForward14765210802
24Rose GarnerForward6530000102
25Bailey SandersCenter2111774411402
33Jasmine WarnerGuard6611121465
 Total 553318157134301013

Lebanon Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Danika JohnsonGuard8040000200
5Mary GriffithCenter80211400331
11Chloe MonkGuard6000002013
15Cassie MartinGuard10044200343
20Tori MartinForward2010000502
22Keraigan KernGuard0000000301
30Felicity ZimmermanGuard2002200100
 Total 360111780217810
PTS
55
36
FGA
33
0
FGM
18
11
FTA
15
17
FTM
7
8
3PA
13
0
3PM
4
2
REB
30
17
AST
10
8
STL
13
10

Court

Red Lion Christian School
105 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
January 18, 2019 5:30 pm Varsity 2018/19