Results

Team1234T
Red Lion Christian1214121048
Heritage Christian2118627

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Christine OrtGuard2910010403
5Christiana FlynnForward0000000000
11Reilly TeamanGuard28100003310
12Camryn HaywardGuard0000000100
22Elizabeth WoodringForward0000000000
23Hailee ThompsonForward121560000602
24Rose GarnerForward4621000812
25Bailey SandersCenter19248113001260
33Jasmine WarnerGuard912441201353
43Rachel GreggGuard0000000202
 Total 48742216430491522

Heritage Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
11Faith AllenGuard2312020022
14Marissa ScottGuard0000000001
22Grace GravleyForward2410000510
23Lylah SotoGuard0200000224
24Bethany McLeodGuard0400000213
25Paige HillCenter2212111000900
32Laura ZeiglerForward0000000100
35Katlyn McLeodForward1302100010
 Total 272813512019710
PTS
48
27
FGA
74
28
FGM
22
13
FTA
16
5
FTM
4
1
3PA
3
2
3PM
0
0
REB
49
19
AST
15
7
STL
22
10

Court

Red Lion Christian School
105 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
December 14, 2018 6:00 pm Varsity 2018/19