Results

Team1234T
Red Lion Christian1011151248
Carlisle Christian4391228

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Christine OrtGuard2104230100
11Reilly TeamanGuard0602000713
22Elizabeth WoodringForward0100000000
23Hailee ThompsonForward1110443001005
24Rose GarnerForward0400000902
25Bailey SandersCenter322012128001901
33Jasmine WarnerGuard3713110163
43Rachel GreggGuard0200000000
 Total 48511725144047714

Carlisle Christian

Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
 0000000000
PTS
48
0
FGA
51
0
FGM
17
0
FTA
25
0
FTM
14
0
3PA
4
0
3PM
0
0
REB
47
0
AST
7
0
STL
14
0

Court

Carlisle Christian Academy
1412 Holly Pike, Carlisle, PA 17015, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
February 14, 2019 4:00 pm Varsity 2018/19