Results

Team1234T
TEACH218151963
Lebanon Christian8312528

TEACH

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
4Erika GerlachGuard5610041601
12Anna WeaverGuard171270021834
13Montanna GehmanForward2410000311
14Emma SullivanForward2210000300
15Chloe WeaverGuard0000010200
20Hailey AddisonGuard0000000000
22Anna MeaseForward4622000700
23Season JarvisGuard0000000000
24Abigail MohlerForward0000000101
30Autumn WeaverGuard336422116209
 Total 6336164218832416

Lebanon Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Danika JohnsonGuard5011001000
10Rebekah SansoneForward2010000000
21Rebekah NeuinGuard2010000000
22Mary GriffithCenter17060000000
 Total 26091001000
PTS
63
26
FGA
36
0
FGM
16
9
FTA
4
1
FTM
2
0
3PA
18
0
3PM
8
1
REB
32
0
AST
4
0
STL
16
0

Court

Lebanon Christian Academy
875 Academy Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
January 22, 2021 5:30 pm East Division 2020/21