Results

Team1234T
Lebanon Christian9915740
CHASE784928

Lebanon Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
1Imani’Symone DavisGuard3000001000
2Danika JohnsonGuard18000006000
10Rebekah SansoneForward2010000000
20Morgan MartinForward2010000000
22Mary GriffithCenter15073100000
 Total 40093107000

CHASE

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Gracie HerrGuard141052131503
3Annie HoffmanGuard0400000100
5Shelby EbersoleGuard0300000000
13Rebekah MartinCenter2610000400
14Chloe HollandForward0200000000
21Cassie EbersoleGuard0300010000
22Marybeth HerrGuard811400102112
23Courtney HollandForward0200000200
33Eden BuckwalterGuard4414200102
 Total 284511635115117
PTS
40
28
FGA
0
45
FGM
9
11
FTA
3
6
FTM
1
3
3PA
0
5
3PM
7
1
REB
0
15
AST
0
1
STL
0
17

Court

Lebanon Christian Academy
875 Academy Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
February 16, 2021 5:00 pm Varsity 2020/21

Past Meetings