Results

Team1234T
Lebanon Christian12108434
Red Lion Christian8119432

Lebanon Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Danika JohnsonGuard6030000000
5Mary GriffithCenter80322001002
11Chloe MonkGuard13020003000
15Cassie MartinGuard3012100573
20Tori MartinForward4020000823
22Keraigan KernGuard0002000102
 Total 34011630324910

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Christine OrtGuard3500051250
11Reilly TeamanGuard1202100211
23Hailee ThompsonForward6534010513
24Rose GarnerForward2110000200
25Bailey SandersCenter1413400821313
33Jasmine WarnerGuard6600022525
 Total 3232861165291012
PTS
34
32
FGA
0
32
FGM
11
8
FTA
6
6
FTM
3
1
3PA
0
16
3PM
3
5
REB
24
29
AST
9
10
STL
10
12

Court

Lebanon Christian Academy
875 Academy Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
January 25, 2019 5:30 pm Varsity 2018/19