Results

Team1234T
Heritage Christian4651227
Red Lion Christian41411837

Heritage Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
13Megan AllenGuard4314200300
22Sarah BanishGuard6825200323
55Paige HillCenter1010442001201
2Lilly MotterGuard0200000011
21Lylah SotoGuard3406300121
10Larissa ZeiglerGuard2410000301
51Laura ZeiglerForward2210000301
 Total 27339199002558

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Noelle Luscian-0000000002
11Reilly TeamanGuard7632100308
22Kylie Folkenroth-0100000000
23Hailee ThompsonForward6522200301
24Rose GarnerForward2511000500
25Bailey SandersCenter191961172804
33Jasmine WarnerGuard1805140675
43Rachel GreggGuard2210000101
 Total 37461311511226721
PTS
27
37
FGA
33
46
FGM
9
13
FTA
19
11
FTM
9
5
3PA
0
11
3PM
0
2
REB
25
26
AST
5
7
STL
8
21

Court

Heritage Christian Academy
4681 E Trindle Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
January 24, 2020 6:30 pm Varsity 2019/20