Results

Team1234T
CHASE8812634
TEACH81812947

CHASE

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Gracie HerrGuard162381010859
3Annie HoffmanGuard41520000301
5Shelby EbersoleGuard4520000201
13Rebekah MartinCenter2612000410
21Cassie EbersoleGuard2110000200
22Marybeth HerrGuard81140000636
23Courtney HollandForward0100000200
25Angela Schwarz-0000000000
31Cierra TackForward0000000000
 Total 366218301027917

TEACH

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
30Autumn WeaverGuard2622124260331
22Anna MeaseForward67320001010
23Season JarvisGuard0200010200
13Maise Weaver-0000000000
4Erika GerlachGuard121060000200
12Sierra Eberly-0500000200
24Courtney Zimmerman-3712100800
5Samely Santiago-0100000000
32Lillian Sensenig-0000000000
 Total 47542283702741
PTS
36
47
FGA
62
54
FGM
18
22
FTA
3
8
FTM
0
3
3PA
1
7
3PM
0
0
REB
27
27
AST
9
4
STL
17
1

Court

CHASE
1187 Fairview Rd, Manheim, PA 17545, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
February 7, 2022 5:00 pm Varsity Girls 2021/22