Results

Team1234T
TEACH1630303838
CHASE412192525

TEACH

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
4Erika GerlachGuard10920072600
12Anna WeaverGuard1015500001904
13Montanna GehmanForward0300000301
14Emma SullivanForward0200000400
15Chloe WeaverGuard2110000200
20Hailey AddisonGuard0200000100
22Anna MeaseForward2710000301
23Season JarvisGuard0200000100
24Abigail MohlerForward0200000200
30Autumn WeaverGuard14740092005
 Total 3850130016441011

CHASE

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Gracie HerrGuard61232000845
3Annie HoffmanGuard2610000700
5Shelby EbersoleGuard0000000100
10Mary Hostetter-0000000000
12Elle Hoffman-0000000000
13Rebekah MartinCenter2411000402
14Chloe HollandForward0000000000
21Cassie EbersoleGuard0400000201
22Marybeth HerrGuard15941122515
23Courtney HollandForward0000000000
31Kylie Gill-0000000000
33Eden BuckwalterGuard0600000100
 Total 25419412228513
PTS
38
25
FGA
50
41
FGM
13
9
FTA
0
4
FTM
0
1
3PA
16
2
3PM
4
2
REB
41
28
AST
0
5
STL
11
13

Details

Date Time League Season
January 4, 2021 5:00 pm Varsity 2020/21