Results

Team1234T
Carlisle Christian121461042
CHASE47101033

Carlisle Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
5Hannah SchatteGuard0000000200
10Faith SheetzForward81546000705
11Samara RuthForward0000000000
12Halle BogonisGuard1214542004910
13Emma RuthCenter109500002128
15Emilie BarrickCenter07000001100
21Alyssa McLeodGuard121460040111
30Woodney RichardsonForward0000000100
 Total 42592010240471224

Head Coach: Nadeen Bogonis
Assistant Coach: John Bogonis

CHASE

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Gracie HerrGuard23251053101429
3Annie HoffmanGuard21010000301
5Shelby EbersoleGuard0100010000
13Rebekah MartinCenter1202100610
14Chloe HollandForward0400000400
21Cassie EbersoleGuard0200000000
22Marybeth HerrGuard56120216210
23Courtney HollandForward2210000200
33Eden BuckwalterGuard0700000501
 Total 335913944140521
PTS
42
33
FGA
59
59
FGM
20
13
FTA
10
9
FTM
2
4
3PA
4
4
3PM
0
1
REB
47
40
AST
12
5
STL
24
21

Court

Carlisle Christian Academy
1412 Holly Pike, Carlisle, PA 17015, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
February 8, 2021 5:00 pm Varsity 2020/21