Results

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Blue Mountain Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1510.83303-02-141555-1W514
1510.83303-02-134615-1W228
3240.33331-21-252382-4L2-14
4060.00050-30-356280-6L6-28

Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
11110.91704-17-033639-1W830
2820.80024-14-144558-2W611
3830.7272.53-25-149567-3W27
3830.7272.55-13-236607-3W325
5640.60042-14-351556-4L34
6480.33374-60-247362-8W1-11
7290.1828.51-51-452332-8L4-19
8070.0008.50-30-463300-7L7-33
90100.000100-40-659290-10L10-29

RLCS Swordsmen

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
2Darius Mann812520.400850.625410.25011682.00.20.21.0
4Ruben De Los Santos8292920.069510.2003080.26716912274.82.71.52.0
11Gabriel Ritz812940.444210.5001810.05661372.01.00.20.5
12Tim Channell90000.000000.000000.00000030.00.00.00.0
13Eli Lauterbach73100.000000.000310.33351240.50.80.20.3
15Aaron Mercy80200.000000.000000.00000020.00.00.00.0
22Logan Waltersdorff9224090.225640.667000.0002228113.73.70.31.3
23Harrison Williams96058210.3621460.4292840.14363293310.010.50.31.5
25Landon Burns90200.000000.000000.00081870.01.30.21.3
30Jacob FreyFreshman0000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
32Austin Snyder9142370.304400.000000.0001415202.32.30.20.8

Red Lion Christian School