Results

Team1234TOutcome
TEACH112231333Win
Twin Valley71261230Loss

Details

Date Time League Season
January 27, 2022 7:15 pm East Division 2021/22

TEACH

# Player Position Blks PTS FGA FGM FG% FTA FTM FT% 3PA 3PM 3P% REB AST STL TO
30Michael KauffmanGuard051120.25120.0300.03040
11Emmanuel Santiago-04320.7100.0100.03020
53Luke Fox-05710.1200.0810.15010
2Jarrell Gehman-00000100.0400.01030
23Shawn Sauder-03100.0000310.32001
3Simel Santiago-000000000000010
21Ian Mckee-00400.00000001010
41Elijah Steiner-000000000001000
14Isaac Martin-00100.00000002001
55Mark Scheidel-000000000000000
4Carson Weaver-02111.00000000032
12Josiah Martin-012221.08562.5210.55262
5Cyrus Walker-000000000000000
33Evan Sloane-02300.04250.0400.02020
 Total 0333380.221838.12530.1252236

Twin Valley

# Player Position Blks PTS FGA FGM FG% FTA FTM FT% 3PA 3PM 3P% REB AST STL TO
1Nathan BeilerCenter000000000000000
3Micaiah RiehlGuard07520.40001010.111410
4Reilly WeyandtGuard010441.03266.70002216
5Jadon NelsonGuard00400.00000003002
10Hudson HopkinsGuard02310.3000100.05005
14Elias PhilipsForward-Guard000000000000000
24Josiah PhilipsForward-Guard000000000000000
33Matthew PhilipsForward02610.20400008110
34Jared MorrisForward59840.512200.000019003
 Total 53030120.448200.01110.1384626
Blks
0
5
PTS
33
30
FGA
33
30
FGM
8
12
FG%
0
0
FTA
21
4
FTM
8
8
FT%
0
0
3PA
25
11
3PM
3
1
3P%
0
0
REB
25
38
AST
2
4
STL
23
6
TO
6
26