Results

Team1234TOutcome
Carlisle Christian1417112062Win
Twin Valley8810834Loss

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2020 6:30 pm Varsity 2019/20

Court

Carlisle Christian Academy
1412 Holly Pike, Carlisle, PA 17015, USA

Carlisle Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FG% FTA FTM FT% 3PA 3PM 3P% REB AST STL TO
2Carson TuckeyGuard4620.3000100.02000
10Noah Brunner-191870.40001250.47210
14Luke Hurley-191360.56583.3620.310650
15Ben PajoForward-Guard00000000003000
23Levi White-6111.044100.00004100
25Tristan MoyerForward-Guard141350.45360.0310.36620
30Joel Parthemore-00000000001000
32Logan Tidey-00000000001000
53Peyton RichieCenter0100.00000000000
 Total 6252210.4151280.02280.4341580

Twin Valley

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FG% FTA FTM FT% 3PA 3PM 3P% REB AST STL TO
32Nathan Taylor-2510.2200.0400.06124
4Jonathan PhilipsGuard221560.4121083.3500.04342
5Joel WengerGuard51120.22150.0200.05035
15Sam WolfForward5420.54125.00006002
33Matthew PhilipsForward0100.0100.00008012
10Eaton HopkinsGuard0300.0000300.04004
1Hudson HopkinsGuard00000000000001
 Total 3439110.3211257.11400.03341020
PTS
62
34
FGA
52
39
FGM
21
11
FG%
0
0
FTA
15
21
FTM
12
12
FT%
0
0
3PA
22
14
3PM
8
0
3P%
0
0
REB
34
33
AST
15
4
STL
8
10
TO
0
20