PCAC Girls Basketball Leaders

RankPlayerPTSPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Emma Ruth8559.545.06.56.5
2Halle Bogonis5539.014.015.09.5
3Faith Sheetz4631.027.510.512.0
4Autumn Weaver18823.53.32.45.6
5Alyssa McLeod3316.50.00.00.0
6Mary Griffith12615.811.52.02.4
7Holly Beiler8211.710.01.42.1
8Gracie Herr11211.29.13.14.9
9Marybeth Herr11011.04.53.15.3
10Cassie Ebersole199.59.52.02.5

PCAC Varsity Soccer Leaders

PCAC Boys Basketball Leaders

RankPlayerPTSPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Brandon Ascione203225.645.039.034.0
2Carson Tuckey204224.416.021.023.0
3Tristan Moyer93106.055.033.029.0
4Peyton Richie4545.042.09.013.0
5Ben Pajo1820.613.04.07.0
6Ryan Bixler22320.35.81.93.3
7Tyler Meyer21015.00.00.00.0
8Brodyn Yanda1515.010.01.01.0
9Seth Kauffman14214.29.21.61.8
10Reilly Weyandt12612.63.12.02.2

PCAC Varsity Volleyball Leaders