Results

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Blue Mountain Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Red Lion Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1601.00003-03-01912796-0W688
2420.66722-12-11962454-2W249
3150.16750-31-22281661-5L3-62
3150.16750-31-22131381-5L1-75

2019/20 PCAC Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1901.00008-01-02464699-0W9223
2910.9000.54-05-13414519-1W9110
3740.63634-23-23974607-3W463
4450.44452-22-33712804-5L1-91
5280.2007.51-41-43422312-8L2-111
6170.1257.51-20-53482511-7L2-97
7180.11180-31-53562591-8L4-97

Red Lion Christian School

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%PPGRPGAPGSPG
2Bailey Sanders12277229990.43249370.75544140.31827.711.01.82.4
3Mallory Eckenrode74620.333000.000000.0000.40.80.00.5
5Olivia Macklin80700.000000.000000.0000.00.10.10.3
11Reilly Teaman124471170.23930100.333400.0004.45.34.64.2
13Emma Schrum702100.000100.000000.0000.01.30.40.5
15Kennedy Enfield80100.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.0
22Tessa Runkle80100.000000.000000.0000.00.20.00.0
23Hailee Thompson117069300.43519100.526000.0007.04.30.41.9
24Rose Garner125691240.2641580.533700.0005.69.31.01.7
30Mackenzie Henry90000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.0
32Aspen Kellner70000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.0
43Rachel Gregg110900.000000.000000.0000.01.40.51.1

Red Lion Christian School