Results

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1601.00003-03-01912796-0W688
2420.66722-12-11962454-2W249
3150.16750-31-22281661-5L3-62
3150.16750-31-22131381-5L1-75

2019/20 PCAC Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1901.00008-01-02464699-0W9223
2910.9000.54-05-13414519-1W9110
3740.63634-23-23974607-3W463
4450.44452-22-33712804-5L1-91
5280.2007.51-41-43422312-8L2-111
6170.1257.51-20-53482511-7L2-97
7180.11180-31-53562591-8L4-97

Heritage Christian Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Megan AllenSenior2000.000000.000000.0001000.70.30.00.0
2Lilly MotterSophomore0000.000000.000000.0001010.00.30.00.3
5Ariel CookEighth0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
10Larissa ZeiglerSophomore0000.000000.000000.0006000.02.00.00.0
13Sarah BanishSophomore10000.000000.000000.0009062.52.30.01.5
21Lylah SotoSenior2000.000000.000000.0002240.50.50.51.0
22Bethany McLeodJunior0000.000000.000000.0006310.01.50.80.3
24Evelina StolyarovJunior0000.000000.000000.0002000.00.70.00.0
34Jubilee SpearsJunior0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
40Eliza TomsEighth0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
50Ella GravleyNinth0000.000000.000000.0001000.00.30.00.0
51Laura ZeiglerSenior2000.000000.000000.0005000.51.30.00.0
55Paige HillSenior6000.000000.000000.0006011.51.50.00.3

Heritage Christian Academy