Varsity Girls Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
0000.00000-00-000000
0CHASE000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000

Heritage Christian Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
5Darrah SeipEighth0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
11Faith AllenSenior102310.043820.250820.2506971.71.01.51.2
12Sarah BanishEighth182670.269710.143111.00011596.03.71.73.0
13Evelina StolyarovFreshman81430.214520.400000.0004212.71.30.70.3
14Larissa ZeiglerEighth101950.263300.000000.0005022.51.30.00.5
14Marissa ScottSophmore0000.000200.000000.0001020.00.30.00.7
15Megan AllenSophmore2300.000620.333000.0001012.01.00.01.0
22Grace GravleySophmore2810.125100.000000.00017120.43.40.20.4
23Lylah SotoSophmore32010.050910.111000.000164120.52.70.72.0
24Bethany McLeodFreshman111850.278210.500000.0006142.81.50.31.0
25Paige HillSophmore5436230.6391170.636000.000472410.89.40.40.8
32Laura ZeiglerSophmore0000.000000.000000.0002000.01.00.00.0
35Katlyn McLeodSenior152460.250630.500000.00017153.03.40.21.0

Heritage Christian Academy