Results

Team1234T
Red Lion Christian165111042
Twin Valley41071132

Red Lion Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Christine OrtGuard12304393214
11Reilly TeamanGuard2514000535
12Camryn HaywardGuard0000000000
24Rose GarnerForward8640000410
25Bailey SandersCenter209564621210
33Jasmine WarnerGuard0700010369
 Total 423010147165261218

Twin Valley

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
5Sara Philips-3613100012
15Savannah Walker-6624200801
13Madelynne Walker-7424300901
3Heather Beiler-121860000413
24Alyssa Timinski-2310060700
22Alivia Timinski-2712000302
 Total 324413136603129
PTS
42
32
FGA
30
44
FGM
10
13
FTA
14
13
FTM
7
6
3PA
16
6
3PM
5
0
REB
26
31
AST
12
2
STL
18
9

Court

Red Lion Christian School
105 Springvale Rd, Red Lion, PA 17356, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
January 17, 2019 5:00 pm Varsity 2018/19

Past Meetings