Results

Team1234T
Lebanon Christian162113656
Twin Valley49201126

Lebanon Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
2Danika JohnsonGuard12000000000
10Rebekah SansoneForward6004000000
15Lacy ZimmermanGuard2000000000
20Morgan MartinForward2002200000
21Rebekah NeuinGuard2000000000
22Mary GriffithCenter32009700000
 Total 560015900000

Twin Valley

Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
 0000000000
PTS
56
0
FGA
0
0
FGM
0
0
FTA
15
0
FTM
9
0
3PA
0
0
3PM
0
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0

Court

Lebanon Christian Academy
875 Academy Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046, USA

Details

Date Time Season
March 9, 2021 4:00 pm 2020/21