Results

Team1234T
Carlisle Christian5195736
Heritage Christian44101028

Carlisle Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
5Hannah SchatteGuard0300010300
10Faith SheetzForward61432010542
11Samara RuthForward0000000000
12Halle BogonisGuard61424200608
13Emma RuthCenter912451002449
15Emilie BarrickCenter51222100811
21Alyssa McLeodGuard101840082300
30Woodney RichardsonForward0000000000
 Total 36731513410249920

Heritage Christian

Position PTS FGA FGM FTA FTM 3PA 3PM REB AST STL
 0000000000
PTS
36
0
FGA
73
0
FGM
15
0
FTA
13
0
FTM
4
0
3PA
10
0
3PM
2
0
REB
49
0
AST
9
0
STL
20
0

Court

Carlisle Christian Academy
1412 Holly Pike, Carlisle, PA 17015, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
March 9, 2021 4:00 pm Varsity 2020/21