Varsity Girls Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
0000.00000-00-000000
0CHASE000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000
0000.00000-00-000000

Twin Valley Bible Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
3Heather BeilerJunior80100340.34018120.667200.00031142310.03.91.82.9
5Sara PhilipsSenior72103260.25225140.560620.3332712339.03.41.54.1
13Madelynne WalkerSenior3752120.23130130.433000.00077494.69.60.51.1
14Holly BeilerFreshman0200.000310.333000.0003110.00.80.30.3
15Savannah WalkerSenior3856170.3041340.308000.00087494.810.90.51.1
21Jennifer NissleyFreshman4520.400600.000000.0009010.71.50.00.2
22Alivia TiminskiFreshman5363200.317810.1251740.2354313166.65.41.62.0
24Alyssa TiminskiSophmore172970.241730.429700.00036042.14.50.00.5

Twin Valley Bible Academy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Luke TaylorAthletic Director(610) 286-66462698luke@gmail.com
Julia StyerHead Coach
Karen MellingerAssistant Coach