Varsity Girls Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1501.00003-02-01452395-0W594
1501.00004-01-01562485-0W592
3230.40031-01-32111962-3L1-15
4250.28641-11-42552622-5W17
5060.0005.50-40-23011230-6L6-178

Twin Valley Bible Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
3Heather BeilerJunior7091300.33016100.625200.00030141610.04.32.02.3
5Sara PhilipsSenior6390220.24423130.565520.400219279.03.01.33.9
13Madelynne WalkerSenior3447120.25526100.385000.00069284.99.90.31.1
14Holly BeilerFreshman0200.000310.333000.0003110.00.80.30.3
15Savannah WalkerSenior3855170.3091140.364000.00082455.411.70.60.7
21Jennifer NissleyFreshman4320.667400.000000.0008010.81.60.00.2
22Alivia TiminskiFreshman4052150.288810.1251430.214398135.75.61.11.9
24Alyssa TiminskiSophmore142460.250420.500700.00033042.04.70.00.6

Twin Valley Bible Academy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Luke TaylorAthletic Director(610) 286-66462698luke@gmail.com
Julia StyerHead Coach
Karen MellingerAssistant Coach