Varsity Girls Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1710.87505-02-12423747-1W1132
2620.75013-13-12673226-2L155
3440.50033-11-33033114-4L18
4450.4443.53-11-42923534-5W361
5090.0007.50-40-54451890-9L9-256

Lebanon Christian Academy

#PlayerPositionGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Imani’Symone DavisGuardSophmore0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
2Danika JohnsonGuardFreshman240120.000000.000000.0008013.41.10.00.1
5Mary GriffithCenterFreshman790300.00030190.633000.0009117159.911.42.11.9
10Rebekah SansoneForwardFreshman5010.000430.750000.0008331.32.00.80.8
11Chloe MonkGuardSenior630140.000520.4000110.000129157.91.51.11.9
12Madison JohnsonGuardJunior2010.000100.000000.0003010.71.00.00.3
15Cassie MartinGuardJunior800310.00028180.643000.00049293310.06.13.64.1
20Tori MartinForwardSenior460220.000920.222000.0004912205.86.11.52.5
21Becky LevackGuardEighth0000.000000.000000.0001010.01.00.01.0
22Keraigan KernGuardJunior6030.000200.000000.00013150.91.90.10.7
30Felicity ZimmermanGuardSophmore6020.000221.000000.0006021.51.50.00.5

Lebanon Christian Academy