Varsity Girls Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1501.00003-02-01452395-0W594
1501.00004-01-01562485-0W592
3230.40031-01-32111962-3L1-15
4250.28641-11-42552622-5W17
5060.0005.50-40-23011230-6L6-178

Lebanon Christian Academy

#PlayerPositionGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Imani’Symone DavisGuardSophmore0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
2Danika JohnsonGuardFreshman8040.000000.000000.0001002.70.30.00.0
5Mary GriffithCenterFreshman410160.0001090.900000.0005411410.313.52.81.0
10Rebekah SansoneForwardFreshman4010.000221.000000.0006301.32.01.00.0
11Chloe MonkGuardSenior31090.000410.250040.0009597.82.31.32.3
12Madison JohnsonGuardJunior2010.000100.000000.0001011.00.50.00.5
15Cassie MartinGuardJunior440170.00017100.588000.00029122111.07.33.05.3
20Tori MartinForwardSenior240110.000920.222000.000206106.05.01.52.5
21Becky LevackGuardEighth0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
22Keraigan KernGuardJunior6030.000000.000000.0004012.01.30.00.3
30Felicity ZimmermanGuardSophmore0000.000000.000000.0002010.01.00.00.5

Lebanon Christian Academy