Varsity Girls Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1710.87505-02-12423747-1W1132
2620.75013-13-12673226-2L155
3440.50033-11-33033114-4L18
4450.4443.53-11-42923534-5W361
5090.0007.50-40-54451890-9L9-256

Carlisle Christian Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
0Briana HurleyJunior330100.0002340.174000.0000004.70.00.00.0
1Madison WickSeventh3010.000510.200000.0000001.50.00.00.0
2Alyssa McLeodEighth16060.000620.333000.0000003.20.00.00.0
10Faith SheetzFreshman430100.0001030.300010.0000006.10.00.00.0
12Halle BogonisFreshman640240.0001340.308010.00000012.80.00.00.0
13Emma RuthFreshman430100.000930.333000.0000006.10.00.00.0
14Alexa SmithSenior920190.0001460.429177.00000013.10.00.00.0
15Emilie BarrickSophmore0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0

Carlisle Christian Avademy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Kami KumpAthletic Director(717) 422-6684kkump@carlislechristian.org
Al BrunnerHead Coachabrunner@psecu.com
Lanny BlackAssistant Coach