Varsity Girls Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1501.00003-02-01452395-0W594
1501.00004-01-01562485-0W592
3230.40031-01-32111962-3L1-15
4250.28641-11-42552622-5W17
5060.0005.50-40-23011230-6L6-178

Carlisle Christian Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3PT%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
0Briana HurleyJunior28090.0001930.158000.0000005.60.00.00.0
1Madison WickSeventh2010.000200.000000.0000002.00.00.00.0
2Alyssa McLeodEighth13050.000410.250000.0000003.30.00.00.0
10Faith SheetzFreshman29090.000830.375010.0000005.80.00.00.0
12Halle BogonisFreshman640240.0001340.308010.00000012.80.00.00.0
13Emma RuthFreshman29060.000730.429000.0000005.80.00.00.0
14Alexa SmithSenior740160.0001460.429070.00000014.80.00.00.0
15Emilie BarrickSophmore0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0

Carlisle Christian Avademy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Kami KumpAthletic Director(717) 422-6684kkump@carlislechristian.org
Al BrunnerHead Coachabrunner@psecu.com
Lanny BlackAssistant Coach