Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1301.00002-01-01002623-0W3162
2101.00011-00-013221-0W19
2101.00010-01-026361-0W110
4210.66711-01-11281172-1W2-11
5120.33321-10-11801461-2W1-34
6150.1673.51-20-32601871-5W1-73
7000.0001.50-00-000000
8010.00020-00-150400-1L1-10

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBPAPFSTRK
1201.00006788W2
2120.3331.5142146W1
3000.0001000
3000.0001000

PCAC Girls Basketball Leaders

RankPlayerPTSPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Autumn Weaver10753.510.53.519.5
2Anna Weaver5929.520.55.512.0
3Erika Gerlach4321.58.50.54.5
4Halle Bogonis5719.05.71.06.3
5Holly Beiler6210.312.80.83.0
6Emma Ruth3010.014.32.32.7
7Sarah Banish1010.09.00.06.0
8Alyssa McLeod258.31.02.01.3
9Anna Mease168.08.00.53.5
10Peyton Mundorff467.72.52.21.0