Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1201.00001-01-052842-0W232
1201.00002-00-041822-0W241
3101.0000.50-01-045521-0W17
4000.00010-00-000000
4000.00010-00-000000
6010.0001.50-10-052450-1L1-7
7020.00020-00-290440-2L2-46
7020.00020-10-176490-2L2-27

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBPAPFSTRK
1201.00005284W2
1201.00004182W2
3020.00029044L2
3020.00027649L2

PCAC Girls Basketball Leaders

RankPlayerPTSPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Peyton Mundorff2020.05.02.00.0
2Bailey Sanders3115.56.50.55.0
3Halle Bogonis2914.50.50.02.5
4Hailee Thompson2713.57.00.52.0
5Paige Hill1212.00.00.00.0
6Emma Ruth2010.03.50.02.0
7Jennifer Nissley1010.06.00.02.0
8Heather Beiler99.04.07.010.0
9Sarah Banish66.00.00.00.0
10Faith Sheetz105.00.50.01.0