Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1801.00004-04-02153638-0W8148
2820.80014-24-02844528-2W4168
3730.70024-13-22683937-3W3125
4550.50043-42-13233195-5L1-4
5360.3335.53-20-43533513-6L2-2
6280.20071-11-73742672-8L6-107
7090.0008.50-40-54551270-9L9-328

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBPAPFSTRK
1610.8570176304W4
2410.8001127224W1
3250.2864233175L3
4050.000524376L5

PCAC Girls Basketball Leaders

RankPlayerPTSPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Autumn Weaver18823.53.32.45.6
2Mary Griffith12615.811.52.02.4
3Gracie Herr11211.29.13.14.9
4Marybeth Herr11011.04.53.15.3
5Emma Ruth8559.545.06.56.5
6Holly Beiler8211.710.01.42.1
7Danika Johnson678.41.52.02.8
8Peyton Mundorff649.11.71.71.6
9Annie Hoffman566.24.10.81.8
10Anna Mease567.07.00.41.6

East Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBPAPFSTRK
1401.0000115174W4
2220.5002140125W1
3040.0004167123L4

Upcoming Games

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway