Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1901.00008-01-02464699-0W9223
2910.9000.54-05-13414519-1W9110
3740.63634-23-23974607-3W463
4450.44452-22-33712804-5L1-91
5280.2007.51-41-43422312-8L2-111
6170.1257.51-20-53482511-7L2-97
7180.11180-31-53562591-8L4-97

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBPAPFSTRK
1601.0000191279W6
2420.6672196245W2
3150.1675228166L3
3150.1675213138L1

PCAC Girls Basketball Leaders

RankPlayerPTSPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Bailey Sanders27727.711.01.82.4
2Autumn Weaver17521.94.11.57.6
3Mary Griffith7414.80.00.00.0
4Anna Weaver10713.46.92.64.4
5Gracie Herr10912.17.61.75.1
6Halle Bogonis13011.84.12.85.5
7Danika Johnson5811.60.00.00.0
8Holly Beiler7410.612.41.12.7
9Erika Gerlach708.83.50.62.1
10Alyssa McLeod948.51.20.61.2

East Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBPAPFSTRK
1401.0000105223W4
2220.5002173117W1
3040.0004178116L4

Upcoming Games

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway