Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeAwayPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1301.00002-01-0901153-0W325
2420.6670.52-12-11682274-2L159
2420.6670.52-22-01872684-2L281
4110.5001.51-00-1671031-1L136
5120.33321-00-2102741-2W1-28
6020.0002.50-10-166470-2L2-19
7040.0003.50-10-3207530-4L4-154

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBPAPFSTRK
1210.667080132L1
2320.6000150199L1
3110.5000.55550W1
4030.000214841L3

PCAC Girls Basketball Leaders

RankPlayerPTSPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Emma Ruth6279.090.013.013.0
2Halle Bogonis4657.528.030.019.0
3Faith Sheetz3543.833.014.016.0
4Holly Beiler3015.010.03.02.0
5Peyton Mundorff2512.52.03.01.5
6Autumn Weaver3411.33.30.33.7
7Marybeth Herr6611.04.23.25.0
8Gracie Herr6410.79.03.25.2
9Mary Griffith199.511.52.52.5
10Rebecca Philips189.015.53.04.0