Results

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Red Lion Christian School

East Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1710.87503-14-033607-1W528
2520.7141.51-14-149555-2W16
3430.5712.52-12-256574-3L21
4260.25052-40-247352-6W1-12
5060.00060-30-361310-6L6-29

Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
11110.91704-17-033639-1W830
2820.80024-14-144558-2W611
3830.7272.53-25-149567-3W27
3830.7272.55-13-236607-3W325
5640.60042-14-351556-4L34
6480.33374-60-247362-8W1-11
7290.1828.51-51-452332-8L4-19
8070.0008.50-30-463300-7L7-33
90100.000100-40-659290-10L10-29

Twin Valley Bible Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Hudson Hopkins10161980.421300.000800.00016910141.31.30.80.8
3Jadon Nelson10251470.500300.0001250.41773572.10.60.30.4
4Jonathan Philips12177132670.5081770.41235110.3143524422914.82.92.03.5
5Joel Wenger12132110560.50937170.459810.1253928432311.03.32.33.6
10Eaton Hopkins12137129540.41937230.6221320.154765101413.77.60.51.0
15Sam Wolf125672270.3751220.167000.00091213194.77.60.21.1
21Luke Fox104141160.390111.000000.000288773.72.50.70.6
23Cyrus Walker102435100.286740.571000.000231442.01.90.10.3
24Reilly Weyandt95154220.407610.167720.28620514144.31.70.41.2
32Jared Morris105957290.509710.143000.00078522114.96.50.41.8
33Matthew Philips113436170.472400.000000.0007482372.86.20.71.9

Twin Valley Bible Academy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Luke TaylorAthletic Director(610) 286-66462698luke@gmail.com
Drew PetersheimHead Coach
Ben PetersheimAssistant Coach