TEACH Timberwolves

Results

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Heritage Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Blue Mountain Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

East Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1710.87503-14-033607-1W528
2520.7141.51-14-149555-2W16
3430.5712.52-12-256574-3L21
4260.25052-40-247352-6W1-12
5060.00060-30-361310-6L6-29

Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
11110.91704-17-033639-1W830
2820.80024-14-144558-2W611
3830.7272.53-25-149567-3W27
3830.7272.55-13-236607-3W325
5640.60042-14-351556-4L34
6480.33374-60-247362-8W1-11
7290.1828.51-51-452332-8L4-19
8070.0008.50-30-463300-7L7-33
90100.000100-40-659290-10L10-29

TEACH Timberwolves

#PlayerTeamGradePTSGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
2Ethan MoserTEACH1140925130.520620.333740.57150814.40.60.00.9
4Tayden StoltzfusTEACH10691430.214000.000100.000220630.72.40.00.7
5Carson MoserTEACH1252940130.325420.5003280.2507742115.88.60.42.3
12Hunter WeaverTEACH12681700.000000.0001220.167240410.83.00.00.5
14Isaac MartinTEACH11991840.222510.200310.333131621.01.40.10.7
21Matthan MeaseTEACH1221926100.385210.500000.000280302.33.10.00.3
23Shawn SauderTEACH1156952160.308830.3753470.2062411026.22.70.11.1
30Michael KauffmanTEACH1158974220.2972660.2312130.1433021636.43.30.21.8
33Evan SloaneTEACH113092630.115200.0002280.36480323.30.90.00.3
41Seth MartinTEACH111091120.182451.2501630.188140421.11.60.00.4
55Emmanuel SantiagoTEACH1142963180.2861250.417910.111231824.72.60.10.9