Results

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Lebanon Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Lebanon Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

East Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1710.87503-14-033607-1W528
2520.7141.51-14-149555-2W16
3430.5712.52-12-256574-3L21
4260.25052-40-247352-6W1-12
5060.00060-30-361310-6L6-29

Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
11110.91704-17-033639-1W830
2820.80024-14-144558-2W611
3830.7272.53-25-149567-3W27
3830.7272.55-13-236607-3W325
5640.60042-14-351556-4L34
6480.33374-60-247362-8W1-11
7290.1828.51-51-452332-8L4-19
8070.0008.50-30-463300-7L7-33
90100.000100-40-659290-10L10-29

Lebanon Christian Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
0Jaden Zimmerman92010.000000.000000.00000002.00.00.00.0
2Justin Candelario12970320.00024150.625060.000000019.40.00.00.0
4Dante Quinones11460170.000630.500030.000000011.50.00.00.0
5Jomar Ramos93000.000000.000010.00000003.00.00.00.0
10Jahkeim Medlock924040.000210.500050.00000004.80.00.00.0
10Braden Martin97000.000310.333020.00000007.00.00.00.0
11Alex Canakis99000.000000.000030.00000004.50.00.00.0
12Juan Torres9440240.0001560.400000.00000008.80.00.00.0
13Alex Martinez110000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
14Gabe Goodman90000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
20Nate Ebling1141060.0001050.500080.00000008.20.00.00.0
25Chase Ulrich90000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
35Bryce Archer100000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0

Lebanon Christian Academy