Results

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Red Lion Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Blue Mountain Christian School

Carlisle Christian Academy

Lebanon Christian Academy

Bible Baptist Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Heritage Christian Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

Twin Valley Bible Academy

Carlisle Christian Academy

West Division

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1510.83303-02-141555-1W514
1510.83303-02-134615-1W228
3240.33331-21-252382-4L2-14
4060.00050-30-356280-6L6-28

Overall Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
11110.91704-17-033639-1W830
2820.80024-14-144558-2W611
3830.7272.53-25-149567-3W27
3830.7272.55-13-236607-3W325
5640.60042-14-351556-4L34
6480.33374-60-247362-8W1-11
7290.1828.51-51-452332-8L4-19
8070.0008.50-30-463300-7L7-33
90100.000100-40-659290-10L10-29

Carlisle Christian Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Peyton Richie129562420.67719110.579000.000481910139.54.81.91.0
15Ben Pajo116536260.72214100.714610.167131418176.51.31.41.8
21Levi Mauchamer1012850.625221.000100.00061062.41.20.20.0
23Andy Baer10182890.321300.000000.000335524.58.31.31.3
24Carson Tuckey1022374550.74330240.80052390.7502227272222.32.22.72.7
25Tristan Moyer1216958631.08634230.67621100.4765620152418.86.22.21.7
30Colson Endres9181480.571300.000100.00094382.61.30.60.4
35Jacob Fry11151560.400000.000210.5001245111.91.50.50.6

Carlisle Christian Academy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Kami KumpAthletic Director(717) 422-6684kkump@carlislechristian.org
Al BrunnerHead Coachabrunner@psecu.com
Lanny BlackAssistant Coach
Ryan SwarnerAthletic Directorrswarner@carlislechristian.org