**Sort stats by clicking the column of each statistical category**

PCAC Varsity Boys Basketball Leaders

#PlayerTeamPTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
54Harry HeilmierBible Baptist2910.111200.000000.000120030.53.00.00.0
44Andrew BaylorBible Baptist0700.000010.000100.000102320.02.50.50.8
35Jeremy MelendezLebanon Christian660280.000441.000111.00040172036.64.01.72.0
33Matthew PhilipsTwin Valley173870.184630.500000.0006362001.76.30.62.0
33Matthew LinebaughLebanon Christian15070.000210.500000.000202321.41.80.20.3
33Kyle AlmoneyRed Lion Christian1842240.571400.000100.00047418251.84.70.41.8
33Nathan BanishHeritage Christian3545150.3331750.294300.000390445.05.60.00.6
33Michael IleBible Baptist2910.111020.000000.00063500.72.01.01.7
32Parker FicklesBible Baptist12960.667100.000000.00081303.02.00.30.8
32Andrew BlackHeritage Christian12484420.50050240.4802460.250112419512.411.20.41.9
32Nathan TaylorTwin Valley102118430.36431110.355420.500971628010.29.71.62.8
32T.J. WoodringRed Lion Christian33113100.0883770.189820.250291119473.73.21.22.1
31Zane IngramBlue Mountain0000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
31Jared ScottHeritage Christian21610.063000.000100.000112310.42.20.40.6
30Casper MartinBlue Mountain4020.000000.000000.00000002.00.00.00.0
30Josh OverwayHeritage Christian471150.455640.66737110.2972101224.72.10.01.2
25Jamison MyersLebanon Christian11040.000410.250010.000195221.01.70.50.2
25Jacob FreyRed Lion Christian61120.182000.0001300.00082150.70.90.20.1
24Joel BrassartBlue Mountain18080.000221.000000.00000004.50.00.00.0
24Luke BrownCarlisle Christian3525190.760630.500900.000214405.83.50.70.7
24Reilly WeyandtTwin Valley41820.111000.000000.000140300.72.30.00.5
23Levi WhiteCarlisle Christian153970.179410.250100.000663901.56.60.30.9
23Cyrus WalkerTwin Valley112450.208510.200000.000241301.43.00.10.4
23Samuel WolskiRed Lion Christian3427110.407830.3751230.250137596.82.61.41.0
22Harrison WilliamsRed Lion Christian10720.286000.000920.22253352.01.00.60.6
22Luke HurleyCarlisle Christian200146670.45944280.6362460.250692712018.26.32.51.1
22Ryan BixlerBible Baptist572090.450000.00036130.36126713414.36.51.83.3
21Freeland MartinBlue Mountain320120.000430.750000.00000008.00.00.00.0
21Joel ParthemoreCarlisle Christian2520201.000430.750000.000251102.82.80.10.1
20Daniel MeyerBlue Mountain890250.000630.5000100.000000014.80.00.00.0
20Harry NeuinLebanon Christian8020.000210.500010.00038230.80.30.80.2
15Jeremiah BanishHeritage Christian4041140.3412060.300100.0002851454.02.80.51.4
15Ben BrassartBlue Mountain14060.000540.800000.00000003.50.00.00.0
15Ben PajoCarlisle Christian91940.211710.143100.000211401.02.30.10.4
15Sam WolfTwin Valley3956180.3211030.300000.0006561403.96.50.61.4
15Isaac Vera CruzLebanon Christian380190.000200.000000.000306713.52.70.50.6
14Jacob Fry-4920.222000.000000.00040000.80.80.00.0
14Ricardo EshTwin Valley71120.182200.000111.00082501.01.10.30.7
14Jacob BlackHeritage Christian212390.3911130.273000.000331332.64.10.10.4
13Nick MullenCarlisle Christian11034250.735860.75063220.349874412010.07.94.01.1
13Braden AllenHeritage Christian10410.250320.667820.25061301.71.00.20.5
13Nasir BernardLebanon Christian1670560.0001270.5830160.000853726215.27.73.42.4
12Joshua BenkendorfRed Lion Christian153060.200830.375000.0004548201.54.50.40.8
12Luke GriffithLebanon Christian660100.000310.3330160.000187916.61.80.70.9
12Jacob MotterHeritage Christian19199360.36460450.75082230.2807527231919.17.52.72.3
12Tyler MayerBlue Mountain23090.000850.625000.00000004.60.00.00.0
11Kevin SchuttBible Baptist5135170.486720.2862150.238271916812.86.84.84.0
11Carsyn WarnerRed Lion Christian61830.167100.000200.00060151.51.50.00.3
10Jaron WilliamsBlue Mountain540170.00018140.778020.000000010.80.00.00.0
10Noah BrunnerCarlisle Christian21174450.60815130.867122430.352214420019.21.94.01.8
10Elijah DavisLebanon Christian1530850.0001430.214000.000512415117.05.72.71.7
5Joel WengerTwin Valley87119400.3362140.1901110.09132253808.73.22.53.8
5Alex MartinezLebanon Christian10050.000000.000000.00090231.41.30.00.3
5Francisco VictaBlue Mountain300120.000000.000020.00000006.00.00.00.0
5Peyton RichieCarlisle Christian61020.200420.500100.00090200.81.10.00.3
4Isaac GarciaBlue Mountain9040.000210.500000.00000002.30.00.00.0
4Sam SheetzCarlisle Christian3200.000000.000410.25073100.51.20.50.2
4Jonathan PhilipsTwin Valley202187820.43934170.5002780.296351839020.23.51.83.9
4Dante QuinonesLebanon Christian460200.000630.500010.00017131035.11.91.41.1
4Brennan WarnerRed Lion Christian12458180.31027160.59396220.2295713294412.45.71.32.9
3Elias PhilipsTwin Valley2310.333000.000000.00000002.00.00.00.0
3William FreestoneRed Lion Christian92340.174310.333700.0001922111.02.10.20.2
3Qualeek JohnsonLebanon Christian720280.000840.500040.00022241758.02.42.71.9
2Sam MelendezLebanon Christian570180.000100.000070.00035341655.23.23.11.5
2Carson TuckeyCarlisle Christian2410.250000.000300.00011000.50.30.30.0
2LeVann McFaddenBible Baptist4334150.441710.1432740.1482117111510.85.34.32.8
2Richard FlynnRed Lion Christian0500.000000.0001620.1251022130.01.10.20.2
1Josiah PhilipsTwin Valley4720.286000.000000.00000101.30.00.00.3
1Dan GriffithLebanon Christian39080.000221.000070.0001015717.82.03.01.4