**Sort stats by clicking the column of each statistical category**

PCAC Varsity Boys Basketball Leaders

RankPlayerTeamBlksPTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Brandon AscioneCarlisle Christian0.711015.66.340.4043.11.755.048000.0007.93.93.41559.90.00.00.0
2Tristan MoyerCarlisle Christian282693145.349000.000000.0004423018.211.60.00.00.0
3Ethan PettitCalvary072101320.3172780.296100.0008610201012.014.31.73.3
4Justin BeedleCalvary067101280.2771680.500510.20044817911.27.31.32.8
5Jordan BeedleCalvary06182260.3171590.600700.00049619810.28.21.03.2
6Jared MorrisTwin Valley54934230.676530.600100.00029681124.514.53.04.0
7Nate EblingLebanon Christian0460120.0001660.375020.00022322115.37.31.00.7
8Seth KauffmanRed Lion Christian04035120.34328160.571000.00031462220.015.52.03.0
9Peyton RichieCarlisle Christian139471839.183000.000000.00007117.45.60.00.00.0
10Darius MannRed Lion Christian0331240.33327100.3701350.3858921916.54.04.510.5
11Seth CrismanCalvary03373130.178210.500920.222202835.53.30.31.3
12Caleb Seip (21/22)Heritage Christian0332450.2081580.5332050.2501452118.33.51.30.5
13Harrison WilliamsRed Lion Christian03241100.2441360.4621320.154303101916.015.01.55.0
14Reilly WeyandtTwin Valley03127130.481420.500410.250646715.53.02.03.0
15Braden Allen (21/22)Heritage Christian0312060.300540.8002050.250207557.85.01.81.3
16Micaiah RiehlTwin Valley22828100.357420.5001820.1111117131714.05.58.56.5
17Ruben De Los SantosRed Lion Christian0252470.292620.3331430.214510172712.52.55.08.5
18Matthew PhilipsTwin Valley12319110.579410.250000.0003013211.515.00.51.5
19Ben PajoCarlisle Christian0182080.400100.000000.000134712.82.60.00.00.0
20Jadon NelsonTwin Valley0171470.500000.000410.250102198.55.01.00.5
21Hudson HopkinsTwin Valley014640.667331.000111.00020237.01.00.01.0
22Logan BatemanLebanon Christian014060.000430.750100.0001721157.08.51.00.5
23Emmanuel SantiagoTEACH0121140.364221.000320.66760306.03.00.01.5
24Parker McConkeyCalvary0124550.111420.500000.000140422.42.80.00.8
25Luke FoxTEACH0121350.385210.5001040.4001700012.017.00.00.0
26Jarrell GehmanTEACH0111240.333000.0001020.200406211.04.00.06.0
27Tyler Allen (21/22)Heritage Christian011630.500850.6251600.000142572.83.50.51.3
28Doug Jones (21/22)Heritage Christian0111650.313210.500400.000170782.84.30.01.8
29Matt Toms (21/22)Heritage Christian010420.500100.0001120.182131752.53.30.31.8
30Simel SantiagoTEACH08510.200000.000430.75010128.01.00.01.0
31Will Gravley (21/22)Heritage Christian08930.333221.000000.00020102.00.50.00.3
32Gabriel RitzRed Lion Christian07410.250221.000111.00000513.50.00.02.5
33Luke Hill (21/22)Heritage Christian07730.429210.500000.00070211.81.80.00.5
34Noah Lucas (21/22)Heritage Christian06530.600000.000000.00000021.50.00.00.0
35Austin SnyderRed Lion Christian06930.333000.000100.00040213.02.00.01.0
36Jacob FreyRed Lion Christian06630.500000.000000.00040333.02.00.01.5
37Logan HowardRed Lion Christian06830.375400.000000.000200393.010.00.01.5
38Collin WevodauCarlisle Christian058225.250000.000000.00050052.90.00.00.00.0
39Nathan BeilerTwin Valley04420.500000.000000.00020122.01.00.00.5
40Zechariah GriffithLebanon Christian04000.000221.000000.00050222.02.50.01.0
41Evan SloaneTEACH04720.286200.000500.00000304.00.00.03.0
42Geromar SerranoLebanon Christian03000.000000.000010.00000000.00.00.00.0
43Matthew DechLebanon Christian03010.000210.500000.00010013.01.00.00.0
44Dimitry Stolyarov (21/22)Heritage Christian03300.000000.000310.33310020.80.30.00.0
45Ethan LandisLebanon Christian03010.000210.500000.00071091.02.30.30.0
46Jomar RamosLebanon Christian03000.000000.000010.000821123.08.02.01.0
47Isaac MartinTEACH03010.000010.000000.00020001.51.00.00.0
48Mark ScheidelTEACH03100.000200.000210.50020013.02.00.00.0
49Carson WeaverTEACH02720.286200.000111.00020402.02.00.04.0
50Josiah MartinTEACH02320.667100.000200.00021401.01.00.52.0
51Ryan Metzler-02310.333400.000000.00031131.01.50.50.5
52Ian MckeeTEACH02410.250000.000000.00080002.08.00.00.0
53Michael Ile-02210.500000.000400.00031430.50.80.31.0
54Elijah SteinerTEACH02210.500100.000000.00060002.06.00.00.0
55Levi Mauchamer-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
56Bryce ArcherLebanon Christian00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
57Colten Rodgers-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
58Parker BatemanLebanon Christian00000.000000.000000.00000030.00.00.00.0
59Cyrus WalkerTEACH00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
60Josiah Schatte-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
61Harry Heimeier-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
62Dresden Often-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
63Caleb VanDyke-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
64Jaden PettitCalvary00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
65Allen AlmanzaCalvary00100.000000.000000.00050420.00.00.00.0
66Ben BrownLebanon Christian00000.000200.000000.00012000.00.00.00.0
67Tim Channell-00000.000000.000000.00010010.00.50.00.0
68Elias Philips-00200.000000.000000.00010100.00.50.00.5
69Jonathan MawsonCalvary00600.000000.000100.00051200.00.00.00.0
70Eugene Lunchenko-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
71Caleb BrandtLebanon Christian00000.000000.000000.00000010.00.00.00.0
72Luke DonmoyerLebanon Christian00000.000000.000000.00011020.00.00.00.0
73Ryan Bixler-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
74Micah Stump-00000.000000.000000.00020120.01.00.00.5
75Tim StilesCalvary00500.000000.000000.00010010.00.00.00.0
76Brodyn YandaCarlisle Christian00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
77Shawn SauderTEACH00200.000221.000200.00000100.00.00.00.5
78Sonny KauffmanCarlisle Christian00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
79Landyn Kile-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
80Carson TuckeyCarlisle Christian00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
81Josiah PhilipsTwin Valley001000.000000.000000.00050030.02.50.00.0
82Landon BurnsRed Lion Christian00000.000000.000000.00010000.00.50.00.0
83Connor Haddon-00500.000000.000000.00000100.00.00.01.0
84Michael KauffmanTEACH00600.000640.667400.00040100.04.00.01.0
85Andrew Heishman-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
86Dyllon Moodie-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
87Elijah ThomasLebanon Christian00000.000000.000000.000912140.03.00.30.7
88Jacob Fry-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
89Matthew VerowCarlisle Christian00000.000000.000000.00000010000.00.00.00.0
90Andrew Baylor-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
91Josiah VanDyke-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
92Caleb Hogarth-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
93Caleb Deavers-00000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0