**Sort stats by clicking the column of each statistical category**

PCAC Varsity Boys Basketball Leaders

#PlayerTeamPTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLPPGRPGAPGSPG
54Harry HeilmierBible Baptist0400.000200.000000.0006000.03.00.00.0
44Andrew BaylorBible Baptist0200.000000.000000.0004010.04.00.01.0
35Jeremy MelendezLebanon Christian16070.000221.000000.00018665.36.02.02.0
33Michael IleBible Baptist0200.000000.000000.0000110.00.01.01.0
33Nathan BanishHeritage Christian2328100.3571030.300000.00024027.78.00.00.7
33Matthew PhilipsTwin Valley2810.125000.000000.00011211.05.51.00.5
33Matthew LinebaughLebanon Christian0000.000000.000000.0003100.01.00.30.0
33Kyle AlmoneyRed Lion Christian4720.286200.000000.0005062.02.50.03.0
32Parker FicklesBible Baptist4420.500000.000000.0004132.02.00.51.5
32Andrew BlackHeritage Christian6646250.54318110.6111430.214643916.516.00.82.3
32Nathan TaylorTwin Valley181680.500420.500200.00015049.07.50.02.0
32T.J. WoodringRed Lion Christian5620.333510.200200.0003015.03.00.01.0
31Jared ScottHeritage Christian21010.100000.000100.0007111.03.50.50.5
31Zane IngramBlue Mountain0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
30Josh OverwayHeritage Christian19520.400000.0001450.3575054.81.30.01.3
30Casper MartinBlue Mountain0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
25Jacob FreyRed Lion Christian2500.000000.000500.0002111.01.00.50.5
25Jamison MyersLebanon Christian0000.000000.000000.0005100.01.70.30.0
24Joel BrassartBlue Mountain2010.000000.000000.0000002.00.00.00.0
24Luke BrownCarlisle Christian7000.000000.000000.0006127.06.01.02.0
24Reilly WeyandtTwin Valley0800.000000.000000.0002020.01.00.01.0
23Cyrus WalkerTwin Valley4520.400000.000000.0006122.03.00.51.0
23Samuel WolskiRed Lion Christian0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
23Levi WhiteCarlisle Christian0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
22Luke HurleyCarlisle Christian12000.000000.000000.000102212.010.02.02.0
22Ryan BixlerBible Baptist26740.571000.0002260.273112513.05.51.02.5
21Freeland MartinBlue Mountain5020.000210.500000.0000005.00.00.00.0
21Joel ParthemoreCarlisle Christian0000.000000.000000.0001000.01.00.00.0
20Danie MeyerBlue Mountain15040.000210.500200.00000015.00.00.00.0
20Harry NeuinLebanon Christian3000.000000.000010.0000201.50.01.00.0
15Jeremiah BanishHeritage Christian101850.278400.000100.000163102.54.00.82.5
15Ben BrassartBlue Mountain2010.000000.000000.0000002.00.00.00.0
15Ben PajoCarlisle Christian0000.000000.000000.0001000.01.00.00.0
15Sam WolfTwin Valley2310.333200.000000.0004151.02.00.52.5
15Isaac Vera CruzLebanon Christian6030.000200.000000.0005022.01.70.00.7
14Peyton RichieCarlisle Christian0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
14Ricardo EshTwin Valley5310.333000.000111.0001032.50.50.01.5
14Jacob BlackHeritage Christian81140.364000.000000.00012112.74.00.30.3
13Nick MullenCarlisle Christian6000.000000.000000.00010536.010.05.03.0
13Braden AllenHeritage Christian9111.000210.500420.5002004.51.00.00.0
13Nasir BernardLebanon Christian350150.000221.000010.0003011611.710.03.72.0
12Tyler MayerBlue Mountain2010.000000.000000.0000002.00.00.00.0
12Jacob MotterHeritage Christian5737160.43218100.5563050.1673412514.38.53.01.3
12Joshua BenkendorfRed Lion Christian0300.000000.000000.0005100.02.50.50.0
12Luke GriffithLebanon Christian19020.000100.000060.0007146.32.30.31.3
11Carsyn WarnerRed Lion Christian41020.200100.000100.0003002.01.50.00.0
11Kevin SchuttBible Baptist251880.444500.0001030.30057412.52.53.52.0
10Noah BrunnerCarlisle Christian14000.000000.000000.00041114.04.01.01.0
10Jaron WilliamsBlue Mountain9030.000000.000010.0000009.00.00.00.0
10Elijah DavisLebanon Christian590290.000610.167000.0002312619.77.74.02.0
5Alex MartinezLebanon Christian2010.000000.000000.0001002.01.00.00.0
5Francisco VictaBlue Mountain2010.000000.000000.0000002.00.00.00.0
5Joel WengerTwin Valley182590.360600.000000.00010389.05.01.54.0
4Isaac GarciaBlue Mountain2010.000000.000000.0000002.00.00.00.0
4Sam SheetzCarlisle Christian0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
4Jonathan PhilipsTwin Valley3041120.293430.750510.200841015.04.02.05.0
4Dante QuinonesLebanon Christian10050.000000.000000.0004215.02.01.00.5
4Brennan WarnerRed Lion Christian23620.333410.2502060.300104311.55.02.01.5
3Elias PhilipsTwin Valley0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
3William FreestoneRed Lion Christian2710.143000.000500.0007111.03.50.50.5
3Qualeek JohnsonLebanon Christian340150.000310.333010.000127811.34.02.32.7
2Sam MelendezLebanon Christian12030.000000.000020.00015974.05.03.02.3
2Carson TuckeyCarlisle Christian0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
2LeVann McFaddenBible Baptist111140.364500.0001310.0776755.53.03.52.5
2Richard FlynnRed Lion Christian0100.000000.000100.0003000.01.50.00.0
1Dan GriffithLebanon Christian16050.000000.000020.0003708.01.53.50.0
1Josiah PhilipsTwin Valley0200.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0
Jacob FryCarlisle Christian0000.000000.000000.0000000.00.00.00.0