Results

Team1234T
Blue Mountain4361124
Lebanon Christian271491161

Details

Date Time League Season
January 14, 2019 6:30 pm Varsity 2018/19

Court

Blue Mountain Christian School
14 Silvertown Rd, Jonestown, PA 17038, USA

Blue Mountain

Position PTS FGA FGM FG% FTA FTM FT% 3PA 3PM 3P% REB AST STL TO
 00000000000000

Lebanon Christian

# Player Position PTS FGA FGM FG% FTA FTM FT% 3PA 3PM 3P% REB AST STL TO
2Sam MelendezGuard40200000005500
3Qualeek JohnsonGuard20100000004200
4Dante QuinonesGuard40200000003110
5Alex MartinezGuard20100000004000
10Elijah DavisForward-Center160800000006120
12Luke GriffithGuard60000000203310
13Nasir BernardForward150600000105330
15Isaac Vera CruzForward40200000005110
20Harry NeuinGuard00000000002100
25Jamison MyersForward00000000004100
33Matthew LinebaughForward40200000004010
35Jeremy MelendezForward40200000002340
 Total 6102600000304721130
PTS
0
61
FGA
0
0
FGM
0
26
FG%
0
0
FTA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FT%
0
0
3PA
0
0
3PM
0
3
3P%
0
0
REB
0
47
AST
0
21
STL
0
13
TO
0
0

KO FT