Varsity Boys Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
11201.00007-05-0256310-0W1238
2930.75036-13-237408-2W63
3940.6923.55-24-239436-4W14
4850.6154.56-22-347548-2W47
53100.2319.52-41-651352-8L8-15
62110.15410.51-51-651232-8L2-29
71110.083110-31-823191-9L7-4

Twin Valley Bible Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Josiah PhilipsSixth4720.286000.000000.00000101.30.00.00.3
3Elias PhilipsSixth2310.333000.000000.00000002.00.00.00.0
4Jonathan PhilipsSophmore202187820.43934170.5002780.296351839020.23.51.83.9
5Joel WengerSophmore87119400.3362140.1901110.09132253808.73.22.53.8
14Ricardo EshSeventh71120.182200.000111.00082501.01.10.30.7
15Sam WolfSophmore3956180.3211030.300000.0006561403.96.50.61.4
23Cyrus WalkerEighth112450.208510.200000.000241301.43.00.10.4
24Reilly WeyandtSeventh41820.111000.000000.000140300.72.30.00.5
32Nathan TaylorJunior102118430.36431110.355420.500971628010.29.71.62.8
33Matthew PhilipsFreshman173870.184630.500000.0006362001.76.30.62.0

Twin Valley Bible Academy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Luke TaylorAthletic Director(610) 286-66462698luke@gmail.com
Drew PetersheimHead Coach
Ben PetersheimAssistant Coach