Varsity Boys Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1801.00003-05-026698-0W843
2720.7781.53-24-040487-2L17
3530.62532-13-248475-3W20
4240.33352-20-260522-4W2-8
5250.2865.51-31-258442-5L3-13
6140.2005.50-21-251451-4L1-7
7070.0007.50-40-358240-7L7-33

Twin Valley Bible Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
1Josiah PhilipsSixth2410.250000.000000.00000101.00.00.00.5
3Elias PhilipsSixth2310.333000.000000.00000002.00.00.00.0
4Jonathan PhilipsSophmore162151640.42430160.5332570.280261638020.33.32.04.8
5Joel WengerSophmore7591340.3741740.2351010.10022182909.42.82.33.6
14Ricardo EshSeventh7720.286200.000111.00021501.20.30.20.8
15Sam WolfSophmore3339150.385830.375000.0005251104.16.50.61.4
23Cyrus WalkerEighth111850.278310.333000.000161201.62.30.10.3
24Reilly WeyandtSeventh41320.154000.000000.00080300.81.60.00.6
32Nathan TaylorJunior7084270.32130110.367320.66779152608.89.91.93.3
33Matthew PhilipsFreshman122350.217420.500000.0004361801.55.40.82.3

Twin Valley Bible Academy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Luke TaylorAthletic Director(610) 286-66462698luke@gmail.com
Drew PetersheimHead Coach
Ben PetersheimAssistant Coach