Varsity Boys Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
1801.00003-05-026698-0W843
2720.7781.53-24-040487-2L17
3530.62532-13-248475-3W20
4240.33352-20-260522-4W2-8
5250.2865.51-31-258442-5L3-13
6140.2005.50-21-251451-4L1-7
7070.0007.50-40-358240-7L7-33

Carlisle Christian Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
2Carson TuckeyEighth0000.000000.000000.00000000.00.00.00.0
4Sam SheetzEighth3000.000000.000000.00020101.00.70.00.3
5Peyton RichieSophmore1000.000000.000000.00030200.30.80.00.5
10Noah BrunnerJunior102000.000000.000000.000122012017.02.03.32.0
13Nick MullenJunior63000.000000.000000.00048257010.58.04.21.2
14Jacob FryFreshman0000.000000.000000.00010000.01.00.00.0
15Ben Pajo-2000.000000.000000.00070100.51.80.00.3
21Joel ParthemoreSophmore12000.000000.000000.00091003.02.30.30.0
22Luke HurleyJunior89000.000000.000000.00034168014.85.72.71.3
23Levi White-11000.000000.000000.000393502.27.80.61.0
24Luke BrownSophmore27000.000000.000000.000153306.83.80.80.8

Carlisle Christian Academy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Kami KumpAthletic Director(717) 422-6684kkump@carlislechristian.org
Al BrunnerHead Coachabrunner@psecu.com
Lanny BlackAssistant Coach