Varsity Boys Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadPAPFL10STRKDIFF
11201.00007-05-0256310-0W1238
2930.75036-13-237408-2W63
3940.6923.55-24-239436-4W14
4850.6154.56-22-347548-2W47
53100.2319.52-41-651352-8L8-15
62110.15410.51-51-651232-8L2-29
71110.083110-31-823191-9L7-4

Carlisle Christian Academy

#PlayerGradePTSFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%3PA3PM3P%REBASTSTLTOPPGRPGAPGSPG
2Carson TuckeyEighth2410.250000.000300.00011000.50.30.30.0
4Sam SheetzEighth3200.000000.000410.25073100.51.20.50.2
5Peyton RichieSophmore61020.200420.500100.00090200.81.10.00.3
10Noah BrunnerJunior21174450.60815130.867122430.352214420019.21.94.01.8
13Nick MullenJunior11034250.735860.75063220.349874412010.07.94.01.1
14Jacob FryFreshman4920.222000.000000.00040000.80.80.00.0
15Ben Pajo-91940.211710.143100.000211401.02.30.10.4
21Joel ParthemoreSophmore2520201.000430.750000.000251102.82.80.10.1
22Luke HurleyJunior200146670.45944280.6362460.250692712018.26.32.51.1
23Levi White-153970.179410.250100.000663901.56.60.30.9
24Luke BrownSophmore3525190.760630.500900.000214405.83.50.70.7

Carlisle Christian Academy

NameJobPhoneEmail
Kami KumpAthletic Director(717) 422-6684kkump@carlislechristian.org
Al BrunnerHead Coachabrunner@psecu.com
Lanny BlackAssistant Coach